video games gallery from the last century

Computers
Ordenadores Ordenadores Ordenadores Ordenadores
System ModelCountryDate
AVT-MSX
AVT-MSXAVT CPC-300Belgium1987
AVT-MSXAVT DPC-2001984
AcornComputers
AcornComputersAcorn ABC 1101984
AcornComputersAcorn ABC 210 Cambridge Workstation1984
AcornComputersAcorn ABC 3101984
AcornComputersAcorn ArchimedesUnited Kingdom1989
AcornComputersAcorn Atom1980
AcornComputersAcorn BBC Master1986
AcornComputersAcorn BBC MicroUnited Kingdom1981
AcornComputersAcorn Electron1983
AcornComputersAcorn System 11979
AcornComputersBBC Master 128United Kingdom1986
AcornComputersBBC Master 512United Kingdom1986
AcornComputersBBC Master AIVUnited Kingdom1986
AcornComputersBBC Master CompactUnited Kingdom1986
AcornComputersBBC Master ETUnited Kingdom1986
AcornComputersBBC Master ScientificUnited Kingdom1987
AcornComputersBBC Master TurboUnited Kingdom1986
Act-Apricot
Act-ApricotAct Apricot XenUnited Kingdom1985
Act-ApricotApricot F1United Kingdom1984
Act-ApricotApricot F2 F10United Kingdom1985
Act-ApricotApricot PCUnited Kingdom1983
Act-ApricotApricot PortableUnited Kingdom1984
Act-ApricotApricot XIUnited Kingdom1984
Act-ApricotSirius 1United Kingdom1982
Altair-Microordenadores
Altair-MicroordenadoresAltair 88001975
AltosComputerSystems-ACS
AltosComputerSystems-ACSAltos Computer Systems ACS 80001978
Amstrad-8b
Amstrad-8bAmstrad 464 plusUnited Kingdom1990
Amstrad-8bAmstrad 6128 plusUnited Kingdom1990
Amstrad-8bAmstrad CPC 464United Kingdom1984
Amstrad-8bAmstrad CPC 464 espanolUnited Kingdom1984
Amstrad-8bAmstrad CPC 464 espanol - logo nuevoUnited Kingdom1984
Amstrad-8bAmstrad CPC 472United Kingdom1985
Amstrad-8bAmstrad CPC 472 espanolUnited Kingdom1985
Amstrad-8bAmstrad CPC 6128United Kingdom1985
Amstrad-8bAmstrad CPC 6128 espanolUnited Kingdom1985
Amstrad-8bAmstrad CPC 6128 espanol - logo nuevoUnited Kingdom1985
Amstrad-8bAmstrad CPC 664United Kingdom1985
Amstrad-8bKC CompactUnited Kingdom1989
Amstrad-PC
Amstrad-PCAmstrad ALT 286United Kingdom1990
Amstrad-PCAmstrad NC100United Kingdom1992
Amstrad-PCAmstrad NC200United Kingdom1993
Amstrad-PCAmstrad PC1512United Kingdom1986
Amstrad-PCAmstrad PC1640United Kingdom1987
Amstrad-PCAmstrad PPC 512United Kingdom1988
Amstrad-PCAmstrad PPC 640United Kingdom1988
AmstradPCW
AmstradPCWAmstrad PCW 82561985
AmstradPCWAmstrad PCW 85121985
AmstradPCWAmstrad PCW 92561991
AmstradPCWAmstrad PCW 95121987
AmstradPCWAmstrad PCW101993
AmstradPCWAmstrad PCW161996
Apple
AppleAgat-7URSS1987
AppleApple IUnited States1976
AppleApple IIUnited States1977
AppleApple II Europlus J-PlusEurope1979
AppleApple II PlusUnited States1979
AppleApple IIcUnited States1984
AppleApple IIc PlusUnited States1988
AppleApple IIeUnited States1982
AppleApple IIe EnhancedUnited States1985
AppleApple IIe PlatinumUnited States1985
AppleApple IIGSUnited States1986
AppleApple IIIUnited States1980
AppleApple LisaUnited States1983
Apple-Macintosh
Apple-MacintoshApple iMac G31998
Apple-MacintoshApple iPad2010
Apple-MacintoshApple MacintoshUnited States1984
Apple-MacintoshMacintosh CentrisUnited States1993
Apple-MacintoshMacintosh ClassicUnited States1990
Apple-MacintoshMacintosh Classic IIUnited States1987
Apple-MacintoshMacintosh Color ClassicUnited States1993
Apple-MacintoshMacintosh CompactUnited States1984
Apple-MacintoshMacintosh LCUnited States1990
Apple-MacintoshMacintosh Mac IIUnited States1987
Apple-MacintoshMacintosh Performa 6110CDUnited States1994
Apple-MacintoshMacintosh PortableUnited States1989
Apple-MacintoshMacintosh PowerBookUnited States1991
Apple-MacintoshMacintosh PowerBook 150United States1994
Apple-MacintoshMacintosh QuadraUnited States1991
Apple-MacintoshMacintosh SEUnited States1987
Apple-MacintoshMacintosh SE 1-20United States1987
Apple-MacintoshMacintosh SE 30United States1989
Apple-MacintoshPower MacintoshUnited States1994
Apple-Newton
Apple-NewtonApple Newton1993
Apple-NewtonApple Newton Emate 3001997
AppliedTechnology-MicroBee
AppliedTechnology-MicroBeeApplied Technology MicroBeeAustralia1982
Atari-8b
Atari-8bAtari 1200XLUnited States1982
Atari-8bAtari 130XEUnited States1985
Atari-8bAtari 1450XLDUnited States
Atari-8bAtari 400United States1979
Atari-8bAtari 600XLUnited States1983
Atari-8bAtari 65XEUnited States1985
Atari-8bAtari 800United States1979
Atari-8bAtari 800XEUnited States1987
Atari-8bAtari 800XLUnited States1983
Atari-8bAtari XE-GSUnited States1987
AtariComputers
AtariComputersAtari ABC 386sx1990
AtariComputersAtari PC11987
AtariComputersAtari ABC N386SX1990
AtariComputersAtari Falcon 030United States1992
AtariComputersAtari MegaSTUnited States1987
AtariComputersAtari PortfolioUnited States1989
AtariComputersAtari STUnited States1985
AtariComputersAtari ST 1040United States1986
AtariComputersAtari STacyUnited States1989
AtariComputersAtari STacy 2United States1989
AtariComputersAtari STacy 4United States1989
AtariComputersAtari TT030United States1990
BitCorporation
BitCorporationBit 60Thaiwan1984
BitCorporationBit 79Thaiwan1984
BitCorporationBit 90Thaiwan1984
Bondwell
BondwellBondwell 21985
BondwellBondwell 2001988
BondwellBondwell T81987
CCE
CCECCE Color Computer MC1000Brazil1985
CCECCE Exato IIe - MC 4000Brazil1988
CCECCE Exato Pro - MC 4000 ProBrazil1988
CE-TEC-MSX
CE-TEC-MSXCE-TEC MPC-801985
Camputers-Lynx
Camputers-LynxCamputers Lynx 481982
Camputers-LynxLynx 1281982
Camputers-LynxLynx 961982
Canon-Computer
Canon-ComputerCanon X-07France1983
Canon-MSX
Canon-MSXCanon V-101984
Canon-MSXCanon V-201984
Canon-MSXCanon V-25Japan1985
Canon-MSXCanon V-30Japan1985
Canon-MSXCanon V-8Japan1985
Casio-Cassiopeia
Casio-CassiopeiaCassiopeia A-10-111997
Casio-CassiopeiaCassiopeia A-202000
Casio-CassiopeiaCassiopeia E-102000
Casio-CassiopeiaCassiopeia E-1002000
Casio-CassiopeiaCassiopeia E-1052000
Casio-CassiopeiaCassiopeia E-112000
Casio-CassiopeiaCassiopeia E-1152000
Casio-CassiopeiaCassiopeia E-1252000
Casio-CassiopeiaCassiopeia E-152000
Casio-CassiopeiaCassiopeia E-2002000
Casio-CassiopeiaCassiopeia otros2000
Casio-MSX
Casio-MSXCasio MX-10Japan1986
Casio-MSXCasio MX-101Japan1987
Casio-MSXCasio MX-15Spain1986
Casio-MSXCasio PV-16Japan1985
Casio-MSXCasio PV-7Japan1984
Casio-MSXSanno SPCmk-IIJapan1984
Casio-MSXSanno SPCmk-IIIJapan1985
Casio-PC
Casio-PCCasio FP 1000Japan1983
Casio-PCCasio FP 200Japan1983
Casio-PCCasio FP 6000Japan1983
Casio-PCCasio FP-1100Japan1989
Casio-PCCasio FX 9000Japan1983
Casio-PCCasio FX-702PJapan1981
Casio-PCCasio PX-9VJapan1989
Casio-PV1000
Casio-PV1000Casio PV-2000Japan1983
Casio-Pocket
Casio-PocketCasio Pocket PV-1001999
Casio-PocketCasio Pocket PV-S16002003
Ce-Tec-MSX
Ce-Tec-MSXCe-Tec MPC80Germany1985
CheetahMarketing
CheetahMarketingCheetah Marketing
Coleco-Adam
Coleco-AdamColeco Adam1983
Commodore
CommodoreC-One2012
CommodoreCommodore 128C1985
CommodoreCommodore 128D1985
CommodoreCommodore 128DCR1986
CommodoreCommodore 161984
CommodoreCommodore 16 DreanArgentina1984
CommodoreCommodore 16 Starter Pack1984
CommodoreCommodore 16 USA1984
CommodoreCommodore 641982
CommodoreCommodore 64 Bundle for the European Soccer Cup 1984 United Kingdom1983
CommodoreCommodore 64 Computer CompendiumUnited Kingdom1984
CommodoreCommodore 64 Family PackUnited Kingdom1983
CommodoreCommodore 64 Future Games 64Germany1987
CommodoreCommodore 64 Game System1990
CommodoreCommodore 64 Grand PrixItaly1988
CommodoreCommodore 64 Para que aprendanSpain1985
CommodoreCommodore 64 PowergamesGermany1987
CommodoreCommodore 64 Pro PackAustralia1988
CommodoreCommodore 64 Pro Pack PlusAustralia1988
CommodoreCommodore 64 Promocion Navidad El Corte inglesSpain1987
CommodoreCommodore 64 Skate PackItaly1988
CommodoreCommodore 64 Video Supergame 64Germany1988
CommodoreCommodore 64 WebIt1998
CommodoreCommodore 64C1984
CommodoreCommodore 64C HollywoodGermany1987
CommodoreCommodore 64C Light Fantastic1988
CommodoreCommodore 64C Night Moves Pack1988
CommodoreCommodore 64c Terminator 2 Judgement Day Pack1988
CommodoreCommodore C64 Micro HolidayUnited Kingdom1985
CommodoreCommodore C64c BatmanSpain1989
CommodoreCommodore C64c New Family PackUnited Kingdom1988
CommodoreCommodore C64c Olympic ChallengeUnited Kingdom1988
CommodoreCommodore C64c Test PilotGermany1989
CommodoreCommodore Plus41984
CommodoreCommodore SX641984
CommodoreSuper Copy64Accesorio
CommodoreUltrabyte Disk NibblerAccesorio
Commodore-Amiga
Commodore-AmigaCommodore Amiga 1000United States1985
Commodore-AmigaCommodore Amiga 1200United States1992
Commodore-AmigaCommodore Amiga 1500United Kingdom1990
Commodore-AmigaCommodore Amiga 2000United States1987
Commodore-AmigaCommodore Amiga 2500United States1989
Commodore-AmigaCommodore Amiga 3000United States1990
Commodore-AmigaCommodore Amiga 4000United States1992
Commodore-AmigaCommodore Amiga 500United States1987
Commodore-AmigaCommodore Amiga 500 PlusUnited States1991
Commodore-AmigaCommodore Amiga 600United States1992
Commodore-AmigaCommodore Amiga CD32United States1993
Commodore-AmigaCommodore Amiga CDTVUnited States1991
Commodore-CBM-II
Commodore-CBM-IICommodore B1281983
Commodore-CBM-IICommodore B5001982
Commodore-CBM-IICommodore B500-2561983
Commodore-CBM-IICommodore CBM 128-801983
Commodore-CBM-IICommodore CBM 256-801983
Commodore-CBM-IICommodore CBM 6101983
Commodore-CBM-IICommodore CBM 7101983
Commodore-CBM-IICommodore CBM 7201983
Commodore-CBM-IICommodore CBM-II1982
Commodore-CBM-IICommodore P5001982
Commodore-PC
Commodore-PCCommodore PCUnited States1984
Commodore-PCCommodore PC10-IIIUnited States1984
Commodore-PET
Commodore-PETCommodore CBM 30001979
Commodore-PETCommodore CBM 80001981
Commodore-PETCommodore PET 2001979
Commodore-PETCommodore PET 20011977
Commodore-PETCommodore PET 40001980
Commodore-PETCommodore Super Pet 90001981
Commodore-VIC
Commodore-VICCommodore VC20Germany1980
Commodore-VICCommodore VIC 1001Japan1980
Commodore-VICCommodore VIC 201980
CommodoreMaxMachine
CommodoreMaxMachineCommodore MAX Machine1982
CommodoreMaxMachineCommodore Ultimax1982
CommodoreMaxMachineCommodore VC-101982
Compaq-PC
Compaq-PCCompaq PC Portable1983
Compaq-PCCompaq SLT 2861988
CompaqiPaq
CompaqiPaqCompaq iPaq H36001997
CompaqiPaqCompaq iPaq H37601997
CompucolorII
CompucolorIICompucolor II1978
Comx
ComxComx 35United States1983
ComxComx PC1United States1983
Cybiko
CybikoCybiko Classic CY64112000
CybikoCybiko Xtreme CY448012000
Czerweny
CzerwenyCzerweny CZ 1000Argentina1983
CzerwenyCzerweny CZ 1000 plusArgentina1983
CzerwenyCzerweny CZ 1500Argentina1983
CzerwenyCzerweny CZ 1500 plusArgentina1983
CzerwenyCzerweny CZ 2000Argentina1983
CzerwenyCzerweny CZ SpectrumArgentina1984
CzerwenyCzerweny CZ Spectrum PlusArgentina1984
DEC-PDP
DEC-PDPDEC-PDP1970
DEC-Rainbow
DEC-RainbowDEC-Rainbow 1001984
Daewoo-MSX
Daewoo-MSXDaewoo CPC-88South Korean1984
Daewoo-MSXDaewoo DPC-2001984
Daewoo-MSXDaewoo IQ-1000 CPC-200South Korean1986
Daewoo-MSXDaewoo IQ-1000 DPC-100South Korean1984
Daewoo-MSXDaewoo IQ-1000 DPC-180South Korean1984
Daewoo-MSXDaewoo IQ-1000 DPC-200South Korean1984
Daewoo-MSXDaewoo IQ-2000 CPC-3001986
Daewoo-MSXDaewoo Kobo CPC-330KSouth Korean1988
Daewoo-MSXDaewoo X-II CPC-4001987
DatamanDesigns
DatamanDesignsDataman Designs MentaUnited Kingdom1981
Datavue
DatavueDatavue SparkUnited States1987
DickSmith
DickSmithDick Smith VZ2001983
DickSmithDick Smith VZ3001983
Dismac
DismacDismac D-8100Brazil1981
Dragon
DragonDragon 200Spain1983
DragonDragon 32United Kingdom1982
DragonDragon 64United Kingdom1983
DragonDragon MSX-641985
DragonDragon TanoUnited States1984
DragonFinlux Dragon 32Finland1984
DragonGEC Dragon 64United Kingdom1984
Dynadata-MSX
Dynadata-MSXDynadata DPC-200 MSXSpain1984
EACA-VideoColorGenie
EACA-VideoColorGenieEACA Color Genie EG-2000Hong Kong1982
EACA-VideoColorGenieEACA Video Genie EG-3003Hong Kong1980
EACA-VideoColorGenieEACA Video Genie III EG-3200Hong Kong1982
EarlyComputers
EarlyComputersDonner Scientific Company Model 301956
Elektronika
ElektronikaElektronika 60URSS
ElektronikaElektronika BK-0010URSS
ElektronikaElektronika BK-0011URSS
ElektronikaElektronika KP05URSS1991
ElektronikaElektronika KRURSS
ElektronikaElektronika MC-1502URSS1985
ElektronikaElektronika MS-0501 DVKURSS
ElektronikaElektronika MS-0511 UKNCURSS
Elwro
ElwroElwro 800 JuniorPolonie1986
ElwroElwro 800-2Polonie
ElwroElwro 800-3Polonie
ElwroElwro 804 Junior PCPolonie
Engebras
EngebrasEngebras AS-1000Brazil1982
EnterpriseComputer
EnterpriseComputerEnterprise 1281985
EnterpriseComputerEnterprise 641985
Entex-Mac
Entex-MacEntex-Mac1980
Epcom-Sharp-MSX
Epcom-Sharp-MSXEpcom Sharp Hotbit HB-8000Brazil1988
Epson-Computer
Epson-ComputerEpson HX-20 HC-201981
Epson-ComputerEpson HX-88 HC-88 PX-8 Geneva1984
Exelvision
ExelvisionExelvision Exeltel1986
ExelvisionExelvision EXL 1001984
Exidy-Sorcerer
Exidy-SorcererExidy Sorcerer1978
Fenner-MSX
Fenner-MSXFenner DPC-200Italy1985
Fenner-MSXFenner FPC-500Italy1985
Fenner-MSXFenner FPC-900Italy1986
Fenner-MSXFenner SPC-800Italy1984
Fujitsu-FM7
Fujitsu-FM7Fujitsu FM-11Japan1982
Fujitsu-FM7Fujitsu FM-7Japan1982
Fujitsu-FM7Fujitsu FM-New7Japan1984
Fujitsu-FM7Fujitsu Micro 8Japan1981
Fujitsu-FM7Secoinsa FM-7Spain1985
Fujitsu-FMTowns
Fujitsu-FMTownsFujitsu FM Towns1989
Fujitsu-FMTownsFujitsu FM Towns II1989
Fujitsu-FMTownsFujitsu FM Towns Marty1993
FujitsuGeneral-MSX
FujitsuGeneral-MSXFujitsu General FM-XJapan1983
FujitsuGeneral-MSXFujitsu General PCT-50Japan1983
FujitsuGeneral-MSXFujitsu General PCT-55Japan1984
GakkenFX-System
GakkenFX-SystemGakken EX-120 System1976
GakkenFX-SystemGakken EX-15 System1976
GakkenFX-SystemGakken EX-150 System1976
GakkenFX-SystemGakken EX-181 System1976
GakkenFX-SystemGakken EX-30 System1976
GakkenFX-SystemGakken EX-60 System1976
GakkenFX-SystemGakken EX-FM System1976
GakkenFX-SystemGakken EX-System1975
GakkenFX-SystemGakken FX-System1981
GakkenStudyComputer
GakkenStudyComputerGakken Study Computer1985
Goldstar-MSX
Goldstar-MSXGoldstar FC-200Europe1984
Goldstar-MSXGoldstar FC-80South Korean1984
Goldstar-MSXGoldstar FC-80USouth Korean1984
Goldstar-MSXGoldstar GFC-1080South Korean1985
Goldstar-MSXGoldstar GFC-1080ASouth Korean1985
Gradiente-MSX
Gradiente-MSXGradiente Expert DDPlusBrazil1989
Gradiente-MSXGradiente Expert GPC1Brazil1987
Gradiente-MSXGradiente Expert PlusBrazil1989
Gradiente-MSXGradiente Expert XP800Brazil1989
Gravis
GravisGravis
Grundy-NewBrain
Grundy-NewBrainGrundy New Brain AUnited Kingdom1980
Grundy-NewBrainGrundy New Brain ADUnited Kingdom1980
Grundy-NewBrainGrundy New Brain MUnited Kingdom1980
Handspring
HandspringHandspring Visor Deluxe1999
HandspringHandspring Visor Edge2001
HandspringHandspring Visor Neo2001
HandspringHandspring Visor Platinum2000
HandspringHandspring Visor Prism2000
HandspringHandspring Visor Pro2001
Hanimex
HanimexHanimex Pencil II1984
Harden-Sirius
Harden-SiriusSirius 1 - Victor 90001982
Heathkit
HeathkitHeathkit ET-3400United States1976
HewlettPackard-Computer
HewlettPackard-ComputerHewlett Packard 1501986
HewlettPackard-ComputerHewlett Packard 98361983
HewlettPackard-Jornada
HewlettPackard-JornadaHewlett Packard Jornada1998
Hitachi-MSX
Hitachi-MSXHitachi AH-2001984
Hitachi-MSXHitachi MB-H11983
Hitachi-MSXHitachi MB-H21984
Hitachi-MSXHitachi MB-H251984
Hitachi-MSXHitachi MB-H31985
Hitachi-MSXHitachi MB-H501984
Hitachi-MSXHitachi MB-H701986
Hitachi-MSXHitachi MB-H80Europe1985
Hitachi-MSXHitachi MB68811980
Homelab
HomelabAircomp 16Hungary1982
HomelabHomelab BrailabHungary1985
HomelabHomelab Brailab Plus 77Hungary1985
HomelabHomelab-3Hungary1985
HomelabHomelab-4Hungary1985
Husky
HuskyHusky HawkUnited Kingdom1984
HuskyHusky HunterUnited Kingdom1984
HuskyHusky Hunter 16United Kingdom1984
HuskyHusky Hunter 16-80United Kingdom1984
HuskyHusky Hunter 2United Kingdom1984
HuskyHusky Hunter 2-16United Kingdom1984
IBM-PC
IBM-PCIBM 3270 PCUnited States1983
IBM-PCIBM ConvertibleUnited States1986
IBM-PCIBM P70United States1989
IBM-PCIBM PCUnited States1981
IBM-PCIBM PC 300GLUnited States1998
IBM-PCIBM PC ATUnited States1984
IBM-PCIBM PCjrUnited States1983
IBM-PCIBM PortableUnited States1984
IBM-PCIBM PS1United States1990
IBM-PCIBM PS1 type 2011United States1990
IBM-PCIBM PS1 type 2121United States1990
IBM-PCIBM PS2United States1987
IBM-PCIBM PS2 55sx-386United States1989
IBM-PCIBM PS2 Model 70United States1988
IBM-PCIBM PS2 Model L40SXUnited States1991
IBM-PCIBM PS2 N33 SXUnited States1991
IBM-PCIBM Selectric IIUnited States1973
IBM-PCIBM XTUnited States1983
IBM-PCIBM XT 286United States1986
IBMWorkPad
IBMWorkPadIBM Workpad1997
IBMWorkPadIBM Workpad 20X2001
IBMWorkPadIBM Workpad 30X2001
IBMWorkPadIBM Workpad C32000
IBMWorkPadIBM Workpad C5002001
IBMWorkPadIBM Workpad C5052001
IBMWorkPadIBM Workpad Z502009
Intel-DotStation
Intel-DotStationIntel DotStation1987
IntertecDataSystems-Superbrain
IntertecDataSystems-SuperbrainIntertec Superbrain1980
JVC-Victor
JVC-VictorJVC HC-7EEurope1985
JVC-VictorJVC HC-7GBUnited Kingdom1985
Jupiter-Ace
Jupiter-AceJupiter AceUnited Kingdom1982
Jupiter-AceJupiter Ace 4000United Kingdom1983
Kaypro
KayproKaypro II1982
KayproKaypro IV1983
Kenbak
KenbakKenbak-11971
Konix
KonixKonix
Kosmos
KosmosKosmos Computer-Praxis CP1Germany1980
Kyocera-Tandy100-NECPC8201-OlivettiM10
Kyocera-Tandy100-NECPC8201-OlivettiM10AEG Logistat P0251983
Kyocera-Tandy100-NECPC8201-OlivettiM10Kyocera Kyotronic 851983
Kyocera-Tandy100-NECPC8201-OlivettiM10NEC PC-82011983
Kyocera-Tandy100-NECPC8201-OlivettiM10NEC PC-83001983
Kyocera-Tandy100-NECPC8201-OlivettiM10Olivetti M101983
Kyocera-Tandy100-NECPC8201-OlivettiM10Radio Shack TRS-80 Model 1001983
LambdaElectronics
LambdaElectronicsBasic 2000Finland1983
LambdaElectronicsBasic 3000United States1983
LambdaElectronicsDEF 3000France1983
LambdaElectronicsIQ 8300United States1983
LambdaElectronicsLambda 8300United Kingdom1983
LambdaElectronicsMarathon 32K1983
LambdaElectronicsPC 2000United States1983
LambdaElectronicsPC 8300United States1983
LambdaElectronicsTonel PC1983
LambdaElectronicsYour Computer1983
MSX1
MSX1MSX 1Chip2006
MSX1MSX11983
MSX2
MSX2MSX21985
MSX2+
MSX2+MSX2+1988
MSXturboR
MSXturboRMSXturboR1990
MatraEtHachette
MatraEtHachetteMatra Et Hachette Alice 32France1983
MatraEtHachetteMatra Et Hachette Alice 90France1984
Mattel-Aquarius
Mattel-AquariusMattel Aquarius1983
Mattel-AquariusMattel Aquarius Computer & Game System - 4 games1983
Mattel-AquariusMattel Aquarius Computer Game System - 4k memory1983
Memotech-MTX
Memotech-MTXMemotech MTX 5001983
Memotech-MTXMemotech MTX 5121983
Memotech-MTXMemotech MTX Computer Business 21984
Memotech-MTXMemotech MTX512 Red1983
Memotech-MTXMemotech MTX512 S21983
Memotech-MTXMemotech RS1281984
Memotech-MTXMemotech Video Wall1984
Merlin
MerlinMerlin TontoUnited Kingdom1985
MicroAce
MicroAceMicroaceUnited States1981
Microdigital
MicrodigitalMicrodigital TK EXTendedBrazil1988
MicrodigitalMicrodigital TK2000Brazil1984
MicrodigitalMicrodigital TK2000 IIBrazil1984
MicrodigitalMicrodigital TK3000Brazil1988
MicrodigitalMicrodigital TK80Brazil1981
MicrodigitalMicrodigital TK82CBrazil1981
MicrodigitalMicrodigital TK83Brazil1983
MicrodigitalMicrodigital TK85Brazil1983
MicrodigitalMicrodigital TK90XBrazil1985
MicrodigitalMicrodigital TK95Brazil1986
Micronique
MicroniqueInteract Home Computer System1979
MicroniqueLambda System - Victor Lambda1980
MicroniqueMicronique Hector 2 HR1983
MicroniqueMicronique Hector 2HR+1984
MicroniqueMicronique Hector HR MX1985
MicroniqueMicronique Hector HRX1984
MicroniqueMicronique Hector HRX MX1985
MicroniqueMicronique Hector I1981
MicroniqueMicronique Victor Lambda1980
MicroniqueMicronique Victor Lambda 21981
MicroniqueMicronique Victor Lambda II HR1983
MicroprocessorTrainingKit
MicroprocessorTrainingKitI2C Logic 8085
MicroprocessorTrainingKitLab-Volt 6502 Microcomputer Trainer
MicroprocessorTrainingKitMicroprocessor Training Kit
MicroprocessorTrainingKitMOS Kim-1
MicroprocessorTrainingKitMTK-85 8085 Microprocessor Kit
MicroprocessorTrainingKitNetronics Elf II1980
MicroprocessorTrainingKitSynertek Systems Sym-11978
MicroprocessorTrainingKitTexas Instruments TM 990-189 microprocessor trainer1978
MicroprocessorTrainingKitTexas Instruments uP Learning Module Microprogrammer
Microprocessors
MicroprocessorsAMD 5k861996
MicroprocessorsAMD 801861982
MicroprocessorsAMD 802861982
MicroprocessorsAMD 802871983
MicroprocessorsAMD 80801975
MicroprocessorsAMD 80851978
MicroprocessorsAMD 80861981
MicroprocessorsAMD 80881979
MicroprocessorsAMD Am3861991
MicroprocessorsAMD Am386SX1991
MicroprocessorsAMD Am486DX1990
MicroprocessorsAMD Am5x861995
MicroprocessorsAMD Athlon1999
MicroprocessorsAMD Duron2000
MicroprocessorsAMD K51996
MicroprocessorsAMD K61997
MicroprocessorsAMD K6-21998
MicroprocessorsAMD K6-2plus2000
MicroprocessorsAMD K6-III1999
MicroprocessorsARM Acorn RISC Machine1985
MicroprocessorsARM21986
MicroprocessorsARM2501992
MicroprocessorsARM31991
MicroprocessorsARM71993
MicroprocessorsCyrix 387 DX1989
MicroprocessorsCyrix 4861992
MicroprocessorsCyrix 486 DX1994
MicroprocessorsCyrix 486 DX21994
MicroprocessorsCyrix 486 DX41995
MicroprocessorsCyrix 487 DLC1989
MicroprocessorsCyrix 5x861995
MicroprocessorsCyrix 6x86 MX1997
MicroprocessorsCyrix Fasmath CX-83D871989
MicroprocessorsCyrix FasMath For 2861991
MicroprocessorsCyrix Media GX1996
MicroprocessorsCyrix MII1998
MicroprocessorsCytrix 6x861995
MicroprocessorsDMG-CPU B Game Boy1989
MicroprocessorsHitachi HD38800-A31
MicroprocessorsIBM PowerPC 6031995
MicroprocessorsIntel 386 DX1986
MicroprocessorsIntel 386 SX1986
MicroprocessorsIntel 387 DX1986
MicroprocessorsIntel 40041971
MicroprocessorsIntel 40401974
MicroprocessorsIntel 486 DX1989
MicroprocessorsIntel 486 Overdrive1995
MicroprocessorsIntel 486 SL1992
MicroprocessorsIntel 486DX21992
MicroprocessorsIntel 486SX1991
MicroprocessorsIntel 487SX1986
MicroprocessorsIntel 80081972
MicroprocessorsIntel 80186-1881982
MicroprocessorsIntel 802861982
MicroprocessorsIntel 802871982
MicroprocessorsIntel 80801974
MicroprocessorsIntel 80851976
MicroprocessorsIntel 80861978
MicroprocessorsIntel 80871978
MicroprocessorsIntel 80881979
MicroprocessorsIntel DX41994
MicroprocessorsIntel Pentium1994
MicroprocessorsIntel Pentium 42000
MicroprocessorsIntel Pentium II1997
MicroprocessorsIntel Pentium II Celeron1998
MicroprocessorsIntel Pentium II Overdrive1999
MicroprocessorsIntel Pentium II Xeon1998
MicroprocessorsIntel Pentium III1999
MicroprocessorsIntel Pentium III Celeron2000
MicroprocessorsIntel Pentium III Coppermine1999
MicroprocessorsIntel Pentium III Tualatin2001
MicroprocessorsIntel Pentium III Xbox2000
MicroprocessorsIntel Pentium III Xeon1999
MicroprocessorsIntel Pentium MMX1996
MicroprocessorsIntel Pentium MMX Overdrive1997
MicroprocessorsIntel Pentium Overdrive For 4861995
MicroprocessorsIntel Pentium Pro1995
MicroprocessorsMicroprocessors
MicroprocessorsMIPS R30001988
MicroprocessorsMIPS R40001991
MicroprocessorsMOS Technology 65021975
MicroprocessorsMOS Technology 65101983
MicroprocessorsMOS Technology 75011984
MicroprocessorsMOS Technology 85001985
MicroprocessorsMotorola 68001974
MicroprocessorsMotorola 680001979
MicroprocessorsMotorola MC68HC051997
MicroprocessorsMotorola PowerPC 6031991
MicroprocessorsMotorola PowerPC 6041997
MicroprocessorsMotorola PowerPC 740 7501998
MicroprocessorsMotorola PowerPC 74001998
MicroprocessorsMotorola PowerPC 8601999
MicroprocessorsSharp LH0080A
MicroprocessorsVAX 780321977
MicroprocessorsVIA C32001
MicroprocessorsVIA C72005
MicroprocessorsVIA Cyrix III2000
MicroprocessorsVIA Nano2008
MicroprocessorsZilog Z801976
MicroprocessorsZilog Z80001979
Mitsubishi-MSX
Mitsubishi-MSXMitsubishi ML-8000Japan1983
Mitsubishi-MSXMitsubishi ML-F110Japan1984
Mitsubishi-MSXMitsubishi ML-F120Japan1984
Mitsubishi-MSXMitsubishi ML-F48Europe1984
Mitsubishi-MSXMitsubishi ML-F80Europe1984
Mitsubishi-MSXMitsubishi ML-FX1Spain1986
Mitsubishi-MSXMitsubishi ML-FX2Spain1986
Mitsubishi-MSXMitsubishi ML-G1Spain1986
Mitsubishi-MSXMitsubishi ML-G10Japan1985
Mitsubishi-MSXMitsubishi ML-G3Spain1986
Mitsubishi-MSXMitsubishi ML-G30Japan1985
Mitsubishi-MSXMitsubishi ML-TS1Japan1986
Mitsubishi-MSXMitsubishi ML-TS100Japan1987
Mitsubishi-MSXMitsubishi ML-TS100M2Japan1987
Mitsubishi-MSXMitsubishi ML-TS2Japan1987
MontgomeryWard
MontgomeryWardCybervision 20011978
MontgomeryWardCybervision 300011978
Multitech-MicroProfessor
Multitech-MicroProfessorMultitech MicroProfessor1981
National-MSX
National-MSXNational Japan1984
National-MSXNational CF-1200Japan1985
National-MSXNational CF-2000Japan1983
National-MSXNational CF-2700Japan1984
National-MSXNational CF-3000Japan1984
National-MSXNational CF-3300Japan1985
National-MSXNational FS-1300Japan1985
National-MSXNational FS-4000Japan1985
National-MSXNational FS-4500Japan1986
National-MSXNational FS-4600FJapan1986
National-MSXNational FS-4700Japan1986
National-MSXNational FS-5000Japan1986
National-MSXNational FS-5500Japan1986
NeXT
NeXTNeXT Cube1988
NeXTNeXT Station1989
Nec-PC60
Nec-PC60Nec PC-6001Japan1981
Nec-PC60Nec PC-6001 mkIIJapan1983
Nec-PC60Nec PC-6001 mkII SRJapan1984
Nec-PC60Nec PC-6601Japan1985
Nec-PC80
Nec-PC80Nec PC-8001Japan1979
Nec-PC80Nec PC-8001 mkIIJapan1983
Nec-PC80Nec PC-8001 mkII SRJapan1985
Nec-PC80Pasocom Mini PC-80012019
Nec-PC88
Nec-PC88Nec PC-8801Japan1981
Nec-PC88Nec PC-8801 MKIIJapan1983
Nec-PC98
Nec-PC98NEC PC-9801BX3Japan1995
Nec-PC98Nec PC-9801EJapan1983
Nec-PC98NEC PC-9801RXJapan1988
Nec-PC98NEC PC-9801UXJapan1987
Nec-PC98NEC PC-9801VMJapan1985
Nec-PC98NEC PC-9801VXJapan1986
Nec-PC98NEC PC-9821 NB10Japan1985
Nec-PC98NEC PC-9821Ra43Japan2000
Nec-TK80
Nec-TK80Nec Compo BS80Japan1979
Nec-TK80Nec TK 80Japan1979
Nec-TK80Nec TK 80BSJapan1979
NixdorfComputer
NixdorfComputerNixdorf LK 30001979
NixdorfComputerNixdorf System 8201970
NovaEletronica
NovaEletronicaNova Eletronica NE Z80Brazil1981
NovaEletronicaNova Eletronica NE Z8000Brazil1982
Olivetti-Computer
Olivetti-ComputerOlivetti Notebook S20Italy1991
Olivetti-ComputerOlivetti PCS 33Italy1992
Olivetti-ComputerOlivetti PCS 44Italy1992
Olivetti-DaVinci
Olivetti-DaVinciOlivetti Davinci DV1Italy2001
Olivetti-DaVinciOlivetti DaVinci DV2Italy2001
Olivetti-DaVinciOlivetti DaVinci DV3Italy2000
Olivetti-DaVinciOlivetti Davinci DV4Italy2001
Olivetti-Prodest
Olivetti-ProdestOlivetti Prodest PC1Italy1988
Olivetti-ProdestOlivetti Prodest PC128Italy1986
Olivetti-ProdestOlivetti Prodest PC128SItaly1987
Olympia-MSX
Olympia-MSXOlympia DPC-2001985
Olympia-MSXOlympia PHC-2France1985
Olympia-MSXOlympia PHC-28France1984
Oric
OricOric 11983
OricOric Atmos1984
OricOric Nova641984
OricOric Pravetz 8D1984
OricOric Tangerine Microtan 651979
OricOric Telestrat1986
Osborne
OsborneOsborne 11981
OsborneOsborne Executive1982
Otrona
OtronaOtrona 2001United States1984
OtronaOtrona AttacheUnited States1982
PELVarazdinOrao
PELVarazdinOraoPEL Varazdin OraoCroacie1985
Palm
PalmPalm III1998
PalmPalm M1002000
PalmPalm M1052001
PalmPalm M1302000
PalmPalm M5052001
PalmPalm M5152001
PalmPalm Pilot 10001996
PalmPalm Pilot Pro1997
PalmPalm V1999
Panasonic-MSX
Panasonic-MSXPanasonic CF 27001984
Panasonic-MSXPanasonic FS-A11986
Panasonic-MSXPanasonic FS-A1F1987
Panasonic-MSXPanasonic FS-A1FM1987
Panasonic-MSXPanasonic FS-A1FX1988
Panasonic-MSXPanasonic FS-A1GT1991
Panasonic-MSXPanasonic FS-A1MKII1988
Panasonic-MSXPanasonic FS-A1ST1990
Panasonic-MSXPanasonic FS-A1WSX1989
Panasonic-MSXPanasonic FS-A1WX1988
Panasonic-MSXPanasonic FS39001984
PanasonicNational
PanasonicNationalNational JR-1001981
PanasonicNationalNational JR-2001982
PanasonicNationalPanasonic Sr Partner PC
People
PeoplePeople
Philips-MSX
Philips-MSXPhilips HCS 280Spain1990
Philips-MSXPhilips NMS-800Italy1989
Philips-MSXPhilips NMS-801Italy1989
Philips-MSXPhilips NMS-8220Netherlands1987
Philips-MSXPhilips NMS-8245Netherlands1987
Philips-MSXPhilips NMS-8245 Home BankingItaly1987
Philips-MSXPhilips NMS-8250Netherlands1987
Philips-MSXPhilips NMS-8255Netherlands1987
Philips-MSXPhilips NMS-8280Netherlands1986
Philips-MSXPhilips VG-8000Germany1984
Philips-MSXPhilips VG-8010Netherlands1984
Philips-MSXPhilips VG-8020Netherlands1984
Philips-MSXPhilips VG-8020 Holland BingoNetherlands1986
Philips-MSXPhilips VG-8230Netherlands1986
Philips-MSXPhilips VG-8235Netherlands1986
Philips-MSXPhilips VG-8240Netherlands1985
Philips-VG5000
Philips-VG5000Philips VG 50001984
PhilipsP2000
PhilipsP2000Philips P20001980
PhilipsP2000Philips P2000C1983
PhilipsP2000Philips P30001983
PhilipsTelematico
PhilipsTelematicoPhilips Telematico NMS 3000Italy1989
PhilipsTelematicoPhilips Telematico NMS 301Italy1989
PhilipsTelematicoPhilips Telematico NMS 4000Italy1989
Phonola-MSX
Phonola-MSXPhonola NMS-8245Italy1987
Phonola-MSXPhonola NMS-8280Italy1987
Phonola-MSXPhonola VG-8235Italy1986
Phonola-MSXPhonola VG8000Italy1984
Phonola-MSXPhonola VG8010Italy1984
Phonola-MSXPhonola VG8020Italy1984
Pioneer-MSX
Pioneer-MSXPioneer Palcom PX-71984
Pioneer-MSXPioneer Palcom PX-7 HBUnited Kingdom1985
Pioneer-MSXPioneer Palcom PX-V60Japan1985
Pioneer-MSXPioneer Palcom PX-V7Japan1985
PowerPlay
PowerPlayPower Play
Pravetz
PravetzImco-1Bulgaria
PravetzImco-2Bulgaria
PravetzPravetz 82Bulgaria
PravetzPravetz-16Bulgaria
PravetzPravetz-8ABulgaria
PravetzPravetz-8CBulgaria
PravetzPravetz-8DBulgaria
PravetzPravetz-8EBulgaria
PravetzPravetz-8MBulgaria
Progeni
ProgeniPoly 1New Zealand1981
ProgeniPoly PrototypeNew Zealand1981
Prologica-CP
Prologica-CPPrologica CP 200Brazil1982
Prologica-CPPrologica CP 200SBrazil1982
Prologica-CPPrologica CP 300Brazil1982
Prologica-CPPrologica CP 400Brazil1984
Psion
PsionPsion HC 1001989
PsionPsion MC2001989
PsionPsion Organiser1984
PsionPsion Organiser II1986
PsionPsion Revo2000
PsionPsion Series 31991
PsionPsion Series 3a1994
PsionPsion Series 3c1996
PsionPsion Series 3MX1997
PsionPsion Series 51997
PsionPsion Series 5MX1998
PsionPsion Series 71999
PsionPsion Siena1998
Radiola
RadiolaRadiola MK 180France1984
RadiolaRadiola VG 50001984
ResearchMachines
ResearchMachinesResearch Machines 380Z1977
ResearchMachinesResearch Machines Link 480Z1981
Ringo
RingoRingo R-470Brazil1982
Robotron
RobotronRobotron A5105
RobotronRobotron A5120
RobotronRobotron KC 87Germany1986
RobotronRobotron KC85-1
RobotronRobotron KC85-2
RobotronRobotron KC85-3
RobotronRobotron KC85-3 gris
RobotronRobotron Z1013
RobotronRobotron Z9001
Rockwell-Aim
Rockwell-AimRockwell AIM-651976
Rockwell-AimRockwell AIM-65Training1976
Sakhr-MSX
Sakhr-MSXSakhr AX-100Kuwait1985
Sakhr-MSXSakhr AX-150Kuwait1986
Sakhr-MSXSakhr AX-170Kuwait1986
Sakhr-MSXSakhr AX-200Kuwait1985
Sakhr-MSXSakhr AX-230Kuwait1986
Sakhr-MSXSakhr AX-330Kuwait1992
Sakhr-MSXSakhr AX-350Kuwait1987
Sakhr-MSXSakhr AX-350IIKuwait1987
Sakhr-MSXSakhr AX-370Kuwait1988
Sakhr-MSXSakhr AX-500Kuwait1988
Sakhr-MSXSakhr AX-660Kuwait1992
Sakhr-MSXSakhr AX-990Kuwait1992
Salora-Manager
Salora-ManagerSalora ManagerFinland1983
Sam-Coupe
Sam-CoupeSam Coupe1989
Samsung
SamsungSamsung SPC-800South Korean1984
Sanyo
SanyoSanyo MBC11001982
SanyoSanyo MBC5501983
SanyoSanyo PHC-101984
SanyoSanyo PHC-201984
SanyoSanyo PHC-251984
Sanyo-MSX
Sanyo-MSXSanno PHC-SPCJapan1985
Sanyo-MSXSanyo MPC-100Europe1985
Sanyo-MSXSanyo MPC-200Spain1985
Sanyo-MSXSanyo MPC-25Japan1986
Sanyo-MSXSanyo MPC-64Germany1985
Sanyo-MSXSanyo PHC-27Japan1985
Sanyo-MSXSanyo PHC-28SFrance1984
Sanyo-MSXSanyo PHC-30Japan1984
Sanyo-MSXSanyo PHC-33Japan1984
Sanyo-MSXSanyo SPC-SuperJapan1985
Sanyo-MSXSanyo Wavy1 MPC-1Japan1985
Sanyo-MSXSanyo Wavy10 MPC-10Japan1983
Sanyo-MSXSanyo Wavy10 MPC-10 MK2Japan1984
Sanyo-MSXSanyo Wavy11 MPC-11Japan1984
Sanyo-MSXSanyo Wavy2 MPC-2Japan1984
Sanyo-MSXSanyo Wavy23 MPC-231985
Sanyo-MSXSanyo Wavy23J PHC-23J1985
Sanyo-MSXSanyo Wavy27 MPC-271985
Sanyo-MSXSanyo Wavy3 MPC-3Japan1985
Sanyo-MSXSanyo Wavy35 PHC-35Japan1989
Sanyo-MSXSanyo Wavy5 MPC-5Japan1984
Sanyo-MSXSanyo Wavy6 MPC-6Japan1984
Sanyo-MSXSanyo Wavy70FD PHC-70FD1989
Sanyo-MSXSanyo Wavy70FD2 PHC-70FD21989
Sanyo-MSXSanyo Wavy77 PCH-77Japan1987
Schneider
SchneiderSchneider AT VGA System 401990
SchneiderSchneider CPC 464United Kingdom1985
SchneiderSchneider CPC 6128United Kingdom1985
SchneiderSchneider CPC 664United Kingdom1985
SchneiderSchneider Joyce1985
SchneiderSchneider Joyce Plus1985
SchneiderSchneider MC 810Germany1984
SchneiderSchneider VG 50001984
SegaAIComputer
SegaAIComputerSega AI Computer1986
Selcom-Lemon
Selcom-LemonSelcom Lemon II1983
Sharp
SharpSharp AX2861991
SharpSharp PC-12101980
SharpSharp PC-12451983
SharpSharp PC-12501982
SharpSharp PC-12601984
SharpSharp PC-14011983
SharpSharp PC-14031986
SharpSharp PC-15001981
SharpSharp PC-25001985
SharpSharp PC-31011980
SharpSharp PC-32011980
SharpSharp PC-50001983
SharpSharp PC-70001985
SharpSharp SM-B-80TC1977
SharpSharp SM-B-80TE1977
SharpSharp WD-20001985
Sharp-MZ
Sharp-MZSharp MZ-1200Japan1982
Sharp-MZSharp MZ-1500Japan1984
Sharp-MZSharp MZ-2000Japan1982
Sharp-MZSharp MZ-2200Japan1983
Sharp-MZSharp MZ-2500Japan1985
Sharp-MZSharp MZ-2800Japan1987
Sharp-MZSharp MZ-3500Japan1983
Sharp-MZSharp MZ-40KJapan1978
Sharp-MZSharp MZ-5500Japan1983
Sharp-MZSharp MZ-700Japan1983
Sharp-MZSharp MZ-800Japan1984
Sharp-MZSharp MZ-80AJapan1982
Sharp-MZSharp MZ-80BJapan1981
Sharp-MZSharp MZ-80CJapan1979
Sharp-MZSharp MZ-80KJapan1979
Sharp-X1
Sharp-X1Sharp X1 CZ-800C1982
Sharp-X1Sharp X1 CZ-801C1983
Sharp-X1Sharp X1 CZ-802C1983
Sharp-X1Sharp X1 Turbo1984
Sharp-X1Sharp X1 Turbo III1986
Sharp-X1Sharp X1 Turbo Z CZ-880C1986
Sharp-X1Sharp X1 Turbo Z III1986
Sharp-X1Sharp X1 Twin1989
Sharp-X1Sharp X1-CK CZ-804C1984
Sharp-X1Sharp X1-CS CZ-803C1984
Sharp-X68000
Sharp-X68000Sharp X680001987
Sharp-X68000Sharp X68000 ACE1988
Sharp-X68000Sharp X68000 EXPERT1989
Sharp-X68000Sharp X68000 EXPERT II1990
Sharp-X68000Sharp X68000 PRO1989
Sharp-X68000Sharp X68000 PRO II1990
Sharp-X68000Sharp X68000 Super HD1990
Sharp-X68000Sharp X68000 XVI1991
Sharp-X68000Sharp X68000 XVI Compact1992
Sharp-X68000Sharp X680301993
SharpHotbit-MSX
SharpHotbit-MSXSharp Hotbit HB-8000Brazil1985
Sinclair-Cambridge-Z88
Sinclair-Cambridge-Z88Sinclair Cambridge Z88United Kingdom1988
Sinclair-Inves
Sinclair-InvesSinclair Inves Spectrum +1986
Sinclair-InvesSinclair ZX Spectrum + 128K InvestronicaSpain1985
Sinclair-InvesSinclair ZX Spectrum + InvestronicaSpain1985
Sinclair-PC
Sinclair-PCSinclair PC 2001988
Sinclair-PCSinclair PC 5001988
Sinclair-QL
Sinclair-QLSinclair QLUnited Kingdom1984
Sinclair-URSS
Sinclair-URSSALF TV GameURSS1991
Sinclair-URSSArgoURSS1991
Sinclair-URSSArusURSS1991
Sinclair-URSSATM TurboURSS1991
Sinclair-URSSBajtURSS1991
Sinclair-URSSBalticaURSS1991
Sinclair-URSSBaltikURSS1991
Sinclair-URSSBasicURSS1991
Sinclair-URSSBasic bURSS1991
Sinclair-URSSBest IIIURSS1993
Sinclair-URSSBi Am ZX-SpectrumURSS1992
Sinclair-URSSBlitzURSS1990
Sinclair-URSSByteURSS1991
Sinclair-URSSByte 01URSS1991
Sinclair-URSSCompanionURSS1991
Sinclair-URSSCompanion 2URSS1991
Sinclair-URSSComposite Personal ComputerURSS1991
Sinclair-URSSComputer ByteURSS1991
Sinclair-URSSConstructorURSS1991
Sinclair-URSSContact 64URSS1991
Sinclair-URSSContact CPS 128URSS1991
Sinclair-URSSCTSiriusURSS1991
Sinclair-URSSDelta - CURSS1991
Sinclair-URSSDelta - CAURSS1991
Sinclair-URSSDelta - NURSS1991
Sinclair-URSSDelta S1URSS1991
Sinclair-URSSDelta SAURSS1991
Sinclair-URSSDidaktik AlfaCzech Republic1986
Sinclair-URSSDidaktik GamaCzech Republic1987
Sinclair-URSSDidaktik KompaktCzech Republic1991
Sinclair-URSSDidaktik MCzech Republic1990
Sinclair-URSSDigraURSS1991
Sinclair-URSSDikURSS1991
Sinclair-URSSDubna 48KURSS1991
Sinclair-URSSDuetURSS1991
Sinclair-URSSDynaelURSS1991
Sinclair-URSSElbrusURSS1991
Sinclair-URSSElectro Magnetica JetRumania1990
Sinclair-URSSElectronica CIPRumania1988
Sinclair-URSSElectronica CIP-3Rumania1988
Sinclair-URSSElectronica CIP-4Rumania1988
Sinclair-URSSFannyURSS1991
Sinclair-URSSForum BK-06URSS1991
Sinclair-URSSForum BK-09 TurboURSS1991
Sinclair-URSSGammaURSS1991
Sinclair-URSSHobbitURSS1991
Sinclair-URSSIce Felix HC2000URSS1991
Sinclair-URSSIce Felix HC85Polonie1985
Sinclair-URSSIce Felix HC88Polonie1988
Sinclair-URSSIce Felix HC90Polonie1990
Sinclair-URSSIce Felix HC91Polonie1991
Sinclair-URSSIkarURSS1991
Sinclair-URSSImpuls MURSS1991
Sinclair-URSSImpulseURSS1991
Sinclair-URSSInfoton 030URSS1991
Sinclair-URSSInterURSS1991
Sinclair-URSSIskra1085URSS1991
Sinclair-URSSITC SpectrumURSS1991
Sinclair-URSSITCI CobraRumania1988
Sinclair-URSSJulduzURSS1991
Sinclair-URSSKaratURSS1991
Sinclair-URSSKompanionURSS1991
Sinclair-URSSKompanion 2URSS1991
Sinclair-URSSKontaktURSS1991
Sinclair-URSSKrokURSS1991
Sinclair-URSSKvant BKURSS1991
Sinclair-URSSKvant BK MC0530URSS1991
Sinclair-URSSKvant-3ABURSS1991
Sinclair-URSSKvant-BKURSS1991
Sinclair-URSSKvant-BK2URSS1991
Sinclair-URSSKvartsURSS1991
Sinclair-URSSKvorumURSS1991
Sinclair-URSSKvorum 128URSS1991
Sinclair-URSSLeningradURSS1991
Sinclair-URSSLiliaURSS1991
Sinclair-URSSMagicURSS1991
Sinclair-URSSMagic-05URSS1991
Sinclair-URSSMagistr 128URSS1991
Sinclair-URSSMasterURSS1991
Sinclair-URSSMaster2URSS1991
Sinclair-URSSNafanyaURSS1991
Sinclair-URSSOlympic-CURSS1991
Sinclair-URSSOrel BK-08URSS1991
Sinclair-URSSOrizon MicroURSS1991
Sinclair-URSSPartner-PCURSS
Sinclair-URSSParusURSS1991
Sinclair-URSSParus VIURSS1991
Sinclair-URSSPentagonURSS1991
Sinclair-URSSPeters MP64URSS1991
Sinclair-URSSPeters WS 128URSS1991
Sinclair-URSSProfiURSS1991
Sinclair-URSSQuantumURSS1991
Sinclair-URSSQuorum BK04URSS1991
Sinclair-URSSRadon PlusURSS1991
Sinclair-URSSRaduga-001URSS1991
Sinclair-URSSRaton-9003URSS1991
Sinclair-URSSRitaURSS1991
Sinclair-URSSRobiURSS1991
Sinclair-URSSRobikURSS1991
Sinclair-URSSRussian ZX SpectrumURSS1991
Sinclair-URSSSantaka 002URSS1991
Sinclair-URSSSantaka-002URSS1991
Sinclair-URSSSaulys 1URSS1991
Sinclair-URSSScorpion ZS-256URSS1991
Sinclair-URSSSever 48-002URSS1991
Sinclair-URSSSinclair ZXSpectrum CloneURSS1991
Sinclair-URSSSinko BestURSS1991
Sinclair-URSSSintezURSS1991
Sinclair-URSSSintez 2URSS1991
Sinclair-URSSSintez MURSS1991
Sinclair-URSSSpark-128URSS1991
Sinclair-URSSSpectrURSS1991
Sinclair-URSSSura-SURSS1991
Sinclair-URSSSymbolURSS1991
Sinclair-URSSTimisoara MicroTimRumania1983
Sinclair-URSSTimisoara MicroTim PlusRumania1983
Sinclair-URSSTimisoara Tim-SRumania1983
Sinclair-URSSTokk Pc48gURSS1991
Sinclair-URSSUral8-64KURSS1991
Sinclair-URSSVectorURSS1991
Sinclair-URSSVesta IK 31URSS1991
Sinclair-URSSVesta IK-30URSS1991
Sinclair-URSSVesta IK-31URSS1991
Sinclair-URSSVolnaURSS1991
Sinclair-URSSVostokURSS1991
Sinclair-URSSWidiconURSS1991
Sinclair-URSSZvezdaURSS1991
Sinclair-URSSZX-SprinterPolonie1997
Sinclair-ZX8
Sinclair-ZX8Apply 300Brazil1982
Sinclair-ZX8Kit TL801Italy2005
Sinclair-ZX8Sinclair MK-14United Kingdom1978
Sinclair-ZX8Sinclair ZX80United Kingdom1980
Sinclair-ZX8Sinclair ZX81United Kingdom1981
Sinclair-ZXSpectrum
Sinclair-ZXSpectrumRecreated ZX SpectrumUnited Kingdom2015
Sinclair-ZXSpectrumSinclair ZX Spectrum +United Kingdom1984
Sinclair-ZXSpectrumSinclair ZX Spectrum + 128KUnited Kingdom1985
Sinclair-ZXSpectrumSinclair ZX Spectrum +2United Kingdom1986
Sinclair-ZXSpectrumSinclair ZX Spectrum +2 Action PackUnited Kingdom1986
Sinclair-ZXSpectrumSinclair ZX Spectrum +2 James Bond 007 Action Pack1986
Sinclair-ZXSpectrumSinclair ZX Spectrum +2 Police PackUnited Kingdom1986
Sinclair-ZXSpectrumSinclair ZX Spectrum +2AUnited Kingdom1986
Sinclair-ZXSpectrumSinclair ZX Spectrum +2BUnited Kingdom1986
Sinclair-ZXSpectrumSinclair ZX Spectrum +3United Kingdom1987
Sinclair-ZXSpectrumSinclair ZX Spectrum +3 CurrysUnited Kingdom1987
Sinclair-ZXSpectrumSinclair ZX Spectrum +3 Disk DriveUnited Kingdom1987
Sinclair-ZXSpectrumSinclair ZX Spectrum 16KUnited Kingdom1982
Sinclair-ZXSpectrumSinclair ZX Spectrum 48KUnited Kingdom1982
Sinclair-ZXSpectrumSinclair ZXSpectrum Prototype
Sinclair-ZXSpectrumSpectrum Next2019
Sinclair-ZXSpectrumZX Spectrum VegaUnited Kingdom2015
Sinclair-ZXSpectrumZX UnoSpain2016
Sony-Clie
Sony-ClieSony Clie S3002000
Sony-HitBit
Sony-HitBitSony HB-10Japan1985
Sony-HitBitSony HB-101PEurope1984
Sony-HitBitSony HB-10PEurope1986
Sony-HitBitSony HB-11Japan1986
Sony-HitBitSony HB-201PEurope1984
Sony-HitBitSony HB-20PEurope1986
Sony-HitBitSony HB-501PEurope1984
Sony-HitBitSony HB-55PEurope1985
Sony-HitBitSony HB-701Japan1984
Sony-HitBitSony HB-701FDJapan1984
Sony-HitBitSony HB-75PEurope1984
Sony-HitBitSony HB-F1XDJJapan1988
Sony-HitBitSony HB-F1XVJapan1988
Sony-HitBitSony HB-F700S1985
Sony-HitBitSony HB-F9S1986
Sony-SMC
Sony-SMCSony SMC 701982
Sony-SMCSony SMC 7771983
Sord
SordSord IS 111983
SordSord M23 Mark III1982
SordSord M51982
SordSord M681982
SordTakara Game Personal Computer1982
SovietBlockComputers
SovietBlockComputersAgat-9URSS1983
SovietBlockComputersApogee BK-01URSS1986
SovietBlockComputersBosman 8Polonie
SovietBlockComputersBRG Abc80Hungary
SovietBlockComputersConsul 2717Czech Republic1989
SovietBlockComputersEs PevmURSS
SovietBlockComputersGalaksijaYugoslavia1983
SovietBlockComputersHT 1080ZHungary
SovietBlockComputersHT 2080ZHungary
SovietBlockComputersIMKOBulgaria
SovietBlockComputersIMKO-2Bulgaria
SovietBlockComputersIQ-151Czech Republic1983
SovietBlockComputersIskra 1030URSS
SovietBlockComputersKorvetURSS
SovietBlockComputersKristaURSS
SovietBlockComputersKronosURSS
SovietBlockComputersLikURSS
SovietBlockComputersLola 8AYugoslavia1986
SovietBlockComputersMera-Elzab MeritumPolonie
SovietBlockComputersMicroshaURSS1987
SovietBlockComputersMisedo 85Yugoslavia1985
SovietBlockComputersOrion 128URSS
SovietBlockComputersPartner 0101
SovietBlockComputersPecom 32Yugoslavia1985
SovietBlockComputersPecom 64Yugoslavia1985
SovietBlockComputersPK-01 LvovURSS
SovietBlockComputersPoiskURSS
SovietBlockComputersPrimo A-32Hungary1983
SovietBlockComputersPyldin-601Bulgaria
SovietBlockComputersRadio 86-PKURSS1986
SovietBlockComputersRft KC85-3AlemaniaDelEste1986
SovietBlockComputersRft KC85-4AlemaniaDelEste1988
SovietBlockComputersSAPI 1Czech Republic1989
SovietBlockComputersSphinxURSS
SovietBlockComputersTesla OndraCzech Republic1985
SovietBlockComputersTesla PMD 85Czech Republic1985
SovietBlockComputersTim 011Yugoslavia1987
SovietBlockComputersTriton IPT-02Hungary1982
SovietBlockComputersTriton IPT-02 WhiteHungary1982
SovietBlockComputersVector 06CURSS
SovietBlockComputersVector 06C RedURSS
SovietBlockComputersZvt PP-01Czech Republic1989
Spectravideo-MSX
Spectravideo-MSXSpectravideo SVI 7281984
Spectravideo-MSXSpectravideo SVI 738 Xpress1985
Spectravideo-SVI
Spectravideo-SVISpectravideo SVI 3181983
Spectravideo-SVISpectravideo SVI 3281983
Spectravideo-SVISpectravideo SVI 328 Fin De Curso1983
Spectravideo-SVISVI Economizer 10001985
SunMicrosystems
SunMicrosystemsSun SPARCstation IPX 4-501992
Suncom
SuncomSuncom
Sureshot
SureshotSureshot
Systema
SystemaSystema Type-right1985
Talent-MSX
Talent-MSXTalent DPC-200Argentina1984
Talent-MSXTalent DPC-300Argentina1984
TandyRadioShack
TandyRadioShackSharp Pocket Computer PC-1211United States1980
TandyRadioShackTandy 1021983
TandyRadioShackTandy 2001983
TandyRadioShackTandy Color Computer 21983
TandyRadioShackTandy Color Computer 31986
TandyRadioShackTandy TRS-80 StudialFrance1983
TandyRadioShackTRS-80 Color Computer1980
TandyRadioShackTRS-80 Color Computer 21983
TandyRadioShackTRS-80 Data Terminal DT-1United States1983
TandyRadioShackTRS-80 Micro Color Computer MC-101983
TandyRadioShackTRS-80 Model 1001983
TandyRadioShackTRS-80 Model 12United States1983
TandyRadioShackTRS-80 Model 16United States1982
TandyRadioShackTRS-80 Model 2001985
TandyRadioShackTRS-80 Model 2000United States1983
TandyRadioShackTRS-80 Model 4United States1983
TandyRadioShackTRS-80 Model 4DUnited States1985
TandyRadioShackTRS-80 Model 4PUnited States1983
TandyRadioShackTRS-80 Model 6001985
TandyRadioShackTRS-80 Model I Level IUnited States1977
TandyRadioShackTRS-80 Model I Level IIUnited States1978
TandyRadioShackTRS-80 Model IIUnited States1979
TandyRadioShackTRS-80 Model IIIUnited States1980
TandyRadioShackTRS-80 Pocket Computer PC-1United States1980
TandyRadioShackTRS-80 Pocket Computer PC-2United States1982
TandyRadioShackTRS-80 Pocket Computer PC-3United States1983
TandyRadioShackTRS-80 Pocket Computer PC-4United States1983
TandyRadioShackTRS-80 Pocket Computer PC-5United States1985
TandyRadioShackTRS-80 Pocket Computer PC-6United States1987
TandyRadioShackTRS-80 Pocket Computer PC-7United States1987
TandyRadioShackTRS-80 Pocket Computer PC-8United States1984
TeamConcepts-ComQuest
TeamConcepts-ComQuestComquest Plus
TeamConcepts-ComQuestComquest Plus Kids
TeamConcepts-ComQuestComquest Scholar
TexasInstrument-TI99
TexasInstrument-TI99Texas Instrument TI991981
TexasInstrument-TI99Texas Instrument TI99 silver1981
Thomson
ThomsonThomson Micromega 32France1983
ThomsonThomson MO5France1984
ThomsonThomson MO5 NRFrance1984
ThomsonThomson MO5EFrance1984
ThomsonThomson MO6France1984
ThomsonThomson TO7-70France1982
ThomsonThomson TO8France1986
ThomsonThomson TO9France1985
Timex
TimexTimex Computer 2048Portugal1983
TimexTimex Computer 2068Portugal1983
TimexTimex Computer 3256Portugal1989
TimexTimex Sinclair 10001982
TimexTimex Sinclair 15001983
TimexTimex Sinclair 20001983
TimexTimex Sinclair 20481983
TimexTimex Sinclair 2068United States1983
TimexUnipolbrit Komputer 2086Polonie1983
Tomy-TutorPyuuta
Tomy-TutorPyuutaGrandstand TutorUnited Kingdom1983
Tomy-TutorPyuutaTomy PyuutaJapan1982
Tomy-TutorPyuutaTomy Pyuuta JrJapan1985
Tomy-TutorPyuutaTomy TutorJapan1983
Tomy-TutorPyuutaTomy Tutor MK IIJapan1984
TorchComputers
TorchComputersTorch Hard Disk Computer1985
TorchComputersTorch Series 3001985
TorchComputersTorch Triple X1985
Toshiba
ToshibaToshiba HX20 Pasopia IQ1984
ToshibaToshiba HX34 Pasopia1985
ToshibaToshiba Libretto 100CT1996
ToshibaToshiba Libretto 110CT1996
ToshibaToshiba Pasopia1981
ToshibaToshiba Pasopia 161982
ToshibaToshiba Pasopia 71983
ToshibaToshiba Pasopia Mini IHC-80001983
ToshibaToshiba Satellite 210CS1997
ToshibaToshiba Satellite 300CD1996
ToshibaToshiba Satellite Pro 4301996
ToshibaToshiba T1000 XE1989
ToshibaToshiba T1000LE1989
ToshibaToshiba T12001987
ToshibaToshiba T1200XE1992
ToshibaToshiba T1600-401989
ToshibaToshiba T20001991
ToshibaToshiba T32001987
Toshiba-MSX
Toshiba-MSXToshiba HX-101984
Toshiba-MSXToshiba HX-201984
Toshiba-Pocket
Toshiba-PocketToshiba Pocket PC E3102002
Toshiba-PocketToshiba Pocket PC E7402002
Triumph-Adler
Triumph-AdlerTriumph-Adler Alphatronic PC1983
Unisonic
UnisonicUnisonic Futura 8300United States1983
VTech
VTechTalking Whiz Kid1988
VTechTalking Whiz Kid Plus1991
VTechTalking Whiz Kid Power Mouse Deluxe
VTechVTech Whiz Kid1984
VTech-Laser
VTech-LaserSalora Fellow1983
VTech-LaserSalora Manager1983
VTech-LaserSanyo Laser 2101983
VTech-LaserTexet TX 8000 1983
VTech-LaserVTech Laser 100Hong Kong1983
VTech-LaserVTech Laser 110Hong Kong1983
VTech-LaserVTech Laser 128EXHong Kong1983
VTech-LaserVTech Laser 200Hong Kong1983
VTech-LaserVTech Laser 2001Hong Kong1983
VTech-LaserVTech Laser 210Hong Kong1983
VTech-LaserVTech Laser 3000Hong Kong1983
VTech-LaserVTech Laser 310Hong Kong1983
VTech-LaserVTech Laser 350Hong Kong1983
VTech-LaserVTech Laser 50Hong Kong1983
VTech-LaserVTech Laser 500Hong Kong1985
VTech-LaserVTech Laser 700Hong Kong1983
VTech-LaserVTech Laser PC4Hong Kong1990
VTech-LaserVTech Laser PC5Hong Kong1990
VTech-LaserVTech Laser XT CompatHong Kong1983
Varios-PC
Varios-PCFora LP2861990
Varios-PCFujitsu S600XP1998
Varios-PCIMC Data Systems 10221984
Varios-PCIMC Data Systems 102NB1990
Varios-PCInves PC 286X1981
Varios-PCLaptop Encyclopedia 386SX1990
Varios-PCPhilips videowriter 42601981
Varios-PCTandon LT2861988
Varios-PCTandon Pac 2861987
Varios-PCUnitron XT1861981
Varios-PDA
Varios-PDASony Clie2000
Varios-PDASymbol SPT 17002000
Victor-MSX
Victor-MSXVictor HC-30Japan1986
Victor-MSXVictor HC-5Japan1983
Victor-MSXVictor HC-6Japan1984
Victor-MSXVictor HC-60Japan1985
Victor-MSXVictor HC-7Japan1985
Victor-MSXVictor HC-801986
Victor-MSXVictor HC-901988
Victor-MSXVictor HC-951988
VideoBrain
VideoBrainVideo BrainUnited States1977
Videoton
VideotonVideoton TV Computer 64Hungary1980
Xerox
XeroxXerox - Sistema3 - 286 compact1984
Yamaha-MSX
Yamaha-MSXYamaha MSX CX5M1984
Yeno-MSX
Yeno-MSXYeno DPC-641984
Yeno-MSXYeno MX-641984
ZenithDataSystems
ZenithDataSystemsZenith Data Systems Z Star4331994
ZipStik
ZipStikZip Stik